FC Dames Ternat:
plezier ... progressie ... prestatie!

Kalender

rotate screen

Draai je scherm
om de kalender te bekijken

november 2019

ma di wo do vr za zo
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
FCDT R - Londerzeel
11/01/2019 -
20:15 to 21:45
 
 
BOKA B - FCDT G1

BOKA B - FCDT G1

Ploeg: 
Datum: 
zaterdag, november 2, 2019 -
10:15 to 11:45
Locatie: 
BOKA United - Bodegem Kapelle United, Lumbeekstraat 75, 1700 Dilbeek, België
11/02/2019 -
10:15 to 11:45
BOKA United - Bodegem Kapelle United, Lumbeekstraat 75, 1700 Dilbeek, België
 
 
FC Strombeek 1932 - FCDT G3
11/02/2019 -
10:30 to 12:00
Ringlaan 21, 1853 Grimbergen, België
 
 
FCDT P - Zemst B
11/02/2019 -
20:15 to 21:45
Outdoor Ternat (Site Wambeek), Terrein 1 (SYNTH)
 
RWDM Girls - FCDT G2

RWDM Girls - FCDT G2

Ploeg: 
Datum: 
zondag, november 3, 2019 -
09:30 to 11:00
Locatie: 
Edmond Machtensstadion, Charles Malisstraat 61, 1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek, België
11/03/2019 -
09:30 to 11:00
Edmond Machtensstadion, Charles Malisstraat 61, 1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek, België
 
 
SK Leeuw - FCDT G4

SK Leeuw - FCDT G4

Ploeg: 
Datum: 
zondag, november 3, 2019 -
11:15 to 12:45
Locatie: 
S.K. Leeuw, Lotstraat 10, 1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw, België
11/03/2019 -
11:15 to 12:45
S.K. Leeuw, Lotstraat 10, 1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw, België
 
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
FCDT R - Molenbeek Girls
11/08/2019 -
20:15 to 21:45
 
 
KFC Lennik - FCDT C
11/08/2019 -
20:30 to 22:00
KFC Lennik, Processiestraat 4, 1750 Lennik, België
 
Miecroob Veltem - FCDT G2

Miecroob Veltem - FCDT G2

Ploeg: 
Datum: 
zaterdag, november 9, 2019 -
09:30 to 11:00
Locatie: 
Miecroob Veltem, Eikestraat 5-9, 3020 Haacht, België
11/09/2019 -
09:30 to 11:00
Miecroob Veltem, Eikestraat 5-9, 3020 Haacht, België
 
 
FCDT G1 - Ritterklub Jette B
11/09/2019 -
16:00 to 17:30
Outdoor Ternat, Stenebrugstraat, 1741 Wambeek
 
 
FCDT G3 - KHO Huizingen B
11/09/2019 -
16:00 to 17:30
Outdoor Ternat, Stenebrugstraat, 1741 Wambeek
 
 
FCDT G4 - DVC Eva's Tienen
11/09/2019 -
17:00 to 18:30
Outdoor Ternat, Stenebrugstraat, 1741 Wambeek
 
 
Olympic Anderlecht - FCDT P
11/10/2019 -
12:45 to 14:45
Football Club, Itterbeekselaan 580, 1070 Anderlecht, België
 
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
 
 
 
 
Borght-Humbeek - FCDT R
11/15/2019 -
20:30 to 22:00
 
 
KVC Terheide - FCDT G1
11/16/2019 -
10:00 to 11:30
Groenstraat, 1730 Asse, België
 
 
Hekelgem - FCDT G3

Hekelgem - FCDT G3

Ploeg: 
Datum: 
zaterdag, november 16, 2019 -
12:00 to 13:30
Locatie: 
Eendracht Hekelgem, Bellestraat 99, 1790 Affligem, België
11/16/2019 -
12:00 to 13:30
Eendracht Hekelgem, Bellestraat 99, 1790 Affligem, België
 
FCDT G2 - KSOC Wijgmaal

FCDT G2 - KSOC Wijgmaal

Ploeg: 
Datum: 
zaterdag, november 16, 2019 -
16:00 to 17:30
Locatie: 
Outdoor Ternat, Stenebrugstraat, 1741 Wambeek
11/16/2019 -
16:00 to 17:30
Outdoor Ternat, Stenebrugstraat, 1741 Wambeek
 
 
FCDT P - SK Laar
11/17/2019 -
11:15 to 12:45
Outdoor Ternat, Stenebrugstraat, 1741 Wambeek
 
 
FCDT C - Sporting Heide Linter
11/17/2019 -
14:30 to 16:00
Outdoor Ternat, Stenebrugstraat, 1741 Wambeek
 
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 
 
 
 
FCDT R - Malderen
11/22/2019 -
20:15 to 21:45
 
 
FC Zemst Sp A - FCDT C
11/22/2019 -
20:30 to 22:00
FC Zemst sportief, Brusselsesteenweg, 1980 Zemst, België
 
VC Bertem-Leefdaal - FCDT G2
11/23/2019 -
15:15 to 16:45
VC Bertem Leefdaal, Dorpstraat, 3061 Bertem, België
 
 
FCDT G1 - VK Borchtlombeek
11/23/2019 -
16:00 to 17:30
Outdoor Ternat, Stenebrugstraat, 1741 Wambeek
 
 
FCDT G3 - VK Borchtlombeek
11/23/2019 -
16:00 to 17:30
Outdoor Ternat, Stenebrugstraat, 1741 Wambeek
 
 
FCDT G4 - Jago

FCDT G4 - Jago

Ploeg: 
Datum: 
zaterdag, november 23, 2019 -
17:00 to 18:30
Locatie: 
Outdoor Ternat, Stenebrugstraat, 1741 Wambeek
11/23/2019 -
17:00 to 18:30
Outdoor Ternat, Stenebrugstraat, 1741 Wambeek
 
 
EMO B - FCDT P

EMO B - FCDT P

Datum: 
zaterdag, november 23, 2019 -
17:15 to 18:45
Locatie: 
Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk (EMO) - Tesseskouter, 1745 Opwijk, België
11/23/2019 -
17:15 to 18:45
Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk (EMO) - Tesseskouter, 1745 Opwijk, België
 
 
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
 
 
 
 
SV Grasheide - FCDT R Beker
11/29/2019 -
20:30 to 22:00
Galeistraat 5a, 2580 Putte, België
 
 
Relegem - FCDT G1

Relegem - FCDT G1

Ploeg: 
Datum: 
zaterdag, november 30, 2019 -
09:30 to 11:00
Locatie: 
Toekomst Relegem, Poverstraat 80, 1731 Asse, België
11/30/2019 -
09:30 to 11:00
Toekomst Relegem, Poverstraat 80, 1731 Asse, België
 
VK Veldkanteva's - FCDT G2
11/30/2019 -
11:15 to 12:45
Verbrande Brugsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen, België
 
 
FC Beigem C - FCDT G3

FC Beigem C - FCDT G3

Ploeg: 
Datum: 
zaterdag, november 30, 2019 -
11:30 to 13:00
Locatie: 
FC Beigem, 1, Parklaan, 1852 Grimbergen, België
11/30/2019 -
11:30 to 13:00
FC Beigem, 1, Parklaan, 1852 Grimbergen, België
 
 
FC Tildonk - FCDT C
11/30/2019 -
14:30 to 16:00
FC Tildonk, 7de Liniestraat 11, 3150 Tildonk, België
 
 
FC Zemst Sp B - FCDT P
11/30/2019 -
15:00 to 16:30
FC Zemst sportief, Brusselsesteenweg, 1980 Zemst, België
 
 
Add to My Calendar